SV Sande

SV Blau-Weiß Sande

Volleyball Ergebnisse & Infos 2020/21

Übersicht der Verbandsliga 5 Frauen
Letzte Aktualisierung
Fr., 28.05.21 16:43


Spieltage & Ergebnisse
ST - Nr.DatumZeit (HÖ)Team ATeam BErg.Halle / Pkt.
1 - 2So, 06.09.2014:00 (13:00)OTSV Pr. OldendorfSG Holzhausen/Rahden3:025:15, 25:22, 25:20
1 - 3So, 06.09.2014:00 (13:00)1. VC MindenSC Halle3:025:23, 25:19, 25:19
1 - 4So, 06.09.2013:00 (12:00)SC Union Lüdinghausen IISande I3:025:18, 25:23, 25:22
1 - 5Sa, 05.09.2015:00 (14:00)VC Altenbeken-SchwaneySuS Olfen3:219:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:6, 15:11
2 - 6Sa, 12.09.2017:00 (16:00)Sande I1. VC Minden3:121:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:13
2 - 7So, 13.09.2015:00 (14:00)SC HalleOTSV Pr. Oldendorf3:214:25, 25:20, 25:22, 22:25, 15:12
2 - 8Sa, 12.09.2014:00 (13:00)SG Holzhausen/RahdenVC Altenbeken-Schwaney0:318:25, 22:25, 18:25
2 - 9So, 13.09.2015:00 (14:00)SuS OlfenVfB Schloß Holte1:325:13, 22:25, 24:26, 18:25
3 - 11Sa, 26.09.2015:00 (14:00)VfB Schloß HolteSC Union Lüdinghausen II1:324:26, 14:25, 27:25, 12:25
3 - 12So, 27.09.2014:00 (13:00)OTSV Pr. OldendorfSande I3:120:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:17
3 - 14So, 27.09.2015:00 (14:00)SuS OlfenSG Holzhausen/Rahden3:025:6, 25:22, 25:20
3 - 15So, 27.09.2015:00 (14:00)VC Altenbeken-SchwaneySC Halle2:325:18, 22:25, 25:23, 17:25, 8:15
3 - 16Sa, 26.09.2015:00 (14:00)WVV-Auswahl wVC Altenbeken-Schwaney2:313:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:21, 9:15
3 - 17Sa, 26.09.2019:00 (18:00)WVV-Auswahl wSC Halle1:315:25, 25:21, 19:25, 15:25
4 - 18Sa, 03.10.2018:00 (17:00)Sande IVC Altenbeken-Schwaney3:025:19, 25:12, 25:17
4 - 19Sa, 03.10.2016:00 (15:00)SC HalleSuS Olfen3:027:25, 25:10, 25:17
4 - 20So, 04.10.2014:00 (13:00)SG Holzhausen/RahdenVfB Schloß Holte3:122:25, 27:25, 25:17, 25:21
4 - 21Sa, 21.11.2013:00 (12:00)SC Union Lüdinghausen II1. VC MindenRichard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen
4 - 23Sa, 27.02.2115:00 (14:00)WVV-Auswahl wSG Holzhausen/RahdenAntonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen
4 - 24Sa, 27.02.2119:00 (18:00)WVV-Auswahl wVfB Schloß HolteAntonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen
5 - 25Sa, 31.10.2015:00 (14:00)VfB Schloß Holte1. VC MindenGymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
5 - 26Sa, 31.10.2017:00 (16:00)OTSV Pr. OldendorfSC Union Lüdinghausen IISekundarschule Preußisch Oldendorf, Preußisch Oldendorf
5 - 27Sa, 31.10.20SG Holzhausen/RahdenSC HalleGymnasium Rahden, Rahden
5 - 28Sa, 31.10.2014:00 (13:00)SuS OlfenSande IBallsporthalle, Olfen
6 - 30Sa, 14.11.2017:00 (16:00)Sande ISG Holzhausen/RahdenSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
6 - 31So, 15.11.2015:00 (14:00)SC HalleVfB Schloß HolteSporthalle Ravensberg, Halle
6 - 32So, 15.11.2014:00 (13:00)1. VC MindenOTSV Pr. OldendorfOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
6 - 33So, 15.11.2013:00 (12:00)SC Union Lüdinghausen IIVC Altenbeken-SchwaneyRichard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen
7 - 35Sa, 21.11.2015:00 (14:00)VC Altenbeken-Schwaney1. VC MindenGrundschule Schwaney, Altenbeken
7 - 36Sa, 21.11.2015:00 (14:00)VfB Schloß HolteOTSV Pr. OldendorfGymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
7 - 37Sa, 21.11.2019:00 (18:00)SC HalleSande ISporthalle Masch 2, Halle
7 - 39Sa, 21.11.2014:00 (13:00)SuS OlfenSC Union Lüdinghausen IIBallsporthalle, Olfen
8 - 40Sa, 28.11.2015:00 (14:00)VfB Schloß HolteSande IGymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
8 - 41So, 29.11.2014:00 (13:00)OTSV Pr. OldendorfVC Altenbeken-SchwaneySekundarschule Preußisch Oldendorf, Preußisch Oldendorf
8 - 42So, 29.11.2014:00 (13:00)1. VC MindenSuS OlfenOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
8 - 43So, 29.11.2013:00 (12:00)SC Union Lüdinghausen IISG Holzhausen/RahdenRichard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen
9 - 46Sa, 12.12.2016:30 (15:30)SC HalleSC Union Lüdinghausen IISporthalle Masch 2, Halle
9 - 47Sa, 12.12.20SG Holzhausen/Rahden1. VC MindenGymnasium Rahden, Rahden
9 - 48So, 13.12.2015:00 (14:00)SuS OlfenOTSV Pr. OldendorfBallsporthalle, Olfen
9 - 49So, 13.12.2015:00 (14:00)VC Altenbeken-SchwaneyVfB Schloß HolteGesamtschule Altenbeken, Altenbeken
9 - 50Sa, 12.12.2015:00 (14:00)WVV-Auswahl wSande IAntonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen
9 - 51Sa, 12.12.2019:00 (18:00)WVV-Auswahl wSuS OlfenAntonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen
10 - 53So, 10.01.21SG Holzhausen/RahdenOTSV Pr. OldendorfGymnasium Rahden, Rahden
10 - 54So, 10.01.2117:00 (16:00)SC Halle1. VC MindenSporthalle Masch 2, Halle
10 - 55So, 10.01.2115:00 (14:00)Sande ISC Union Lüdinghausen IISporthalle Sande, Paderborn
10 - 56So, 10.01.2115:00 (14:00)SuS OlfenVC Altenbeken-SchwaneyBallsporthalle, Olfen
11 - 57So, 17.01.2114:00 (13:00)1. VC MindenSande IOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
11 - 58So, 17.01.2114:00 (13:00)OTSV Pr. OldendorfSC HalleSekundarschule Preußisch Oldendorf, Preußisch Oldendorf
11 - 59So, 17.01.2114:00 (13:00)VC Altenbeken-SchwaneySG Holzhausen/RahdenGesamtschule Altenbeken, Altenbeken
11 - 60So, 17.01.2112:00 (11:00)VfB Schloß HolteSuS OlfenGymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
12 - 62So, 24.01.2113:00 (12:00)SC Union Lüdinghausen IIVfB Schloß HolteRichard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen
12 - 63Sa, 23.01.2117:00 (16:00)Sande IOTSV Pr. OldendorfSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
12 - 65Sa, 23.01.21SG Holzhausen/RahdenSuS OlfenGymnasium Rahden, Rahden
12 - 66So, 24.01.2115:00 (14:00)SC HalleVC Altenbeken-SchwaneySporthalle Ravensberg, Halle
12 - 68Sa, 23.01.2119:00 (18:00)WVV-Auswahl w1. VC MindenAntonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen
13 - 69Sa, 06.02.2115:00 (14:00)VC Altenbeken-SchwaneySande IGesamtschule Altenbeken, Altenbeken
13 - 70Sa, 06.02.2114:00 (13:00)SuS OlfenSC HalleBallsporthalle, Olfen
13 - 71Sa, 06.02.2115:00 (14:00)VfB Schloß HolteSG Holzhausen/RahdenGymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
13 - 72Sa, 06.02.2116:00 (15:00)1. VC MindenSC Union Lüdinghausen IIOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
14 - 74Sa, 13.02.2113:00 (12:00)Sande ISuS OlfenSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
14 - 75So, 14.02.2114:00 (13:00)1. VC MindenVfB Schloß HolteOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
14 - 76So, 14.02.2113:00 (12:00)SC Union Lüdinghausen IIOTSV Pr. OldendorfRichard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen
14 - 77Sa, 13.02.2116:30 (15:30)SC HalleSG Holzhausen/RahdenSporthalle Masch 2, Halle
14 - 79Sa, 13.02.2115:00 (14:00)WVV-Auswahl wSC Union Lüdinghausen IIAntonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen
14 - 80Sa, 13.02.2119:00 (18:00)WVV-Auswahl wOTSV Pr. OldendorfAntonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen
15 - 81Sa, 20.02.21SG Holzhausen/RahdenSande IGymnasium Rahden, Rahden
15 - 82Sa, 20.02.2115:00 (14:00)VfB Schloß HolteSC HalleGymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
15 - 83So, 21.02.2114:00 (13:00)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf1. VC MindenSekundarschule Preußisch Oldendorf, Preußisch Oldendorf
15 - 84Sa, 20.02.2115:00 (14:00)VC Altenbeken-SchwaneySC Union Lüdinghausen IIGrundschule Schwaney, Altenbeken
16 - 86So, 28.02.2114:00 (13:00)OTSV Pr. OldendorfVfB Schloß HolteSekundarschule Preußisch Oldendorf, Preußisch Oldendorf
16 - 87Sa, 27.02.2117:00 (16:00)Sande ISC HalleSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
16 - 89Sa, 27.02.2115:00 (14:00)SC Union Lüdinghausen IISuS OlfenAntonius-Gymnasium, Lüdinghausen
16 - 90So, 28.02.2114:00 (13:00)1. VC MindenVC Altenbeken-SchwaneyOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
17 - 91Sa, 13.03.2117:00 (16:00)Sande IVfB Schloß HolteSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
17 - 92Sa, 13.03.2115:00 (14:00)VC Altenbeken-SchwaneyOTSV Pr. OldendorfGesamtschule Altenbeken, Altenbeken
17 - 93So, 14.03.2115:00 (14:00)SuS Olfen1. VC MindenBallsporthalle, Olfen
17 - 94Sa, 13.03.21SG Holzhausen/RahdenSC Union Lüdinghausen IIGymnasium Rahden, Rahden
18 - 97So, 28.03.2113:00 (12:00)SC Union Lüdinghausen IISC HalleRichard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg, Lüdinghausen
18 - 98So, 28.03.2114:00 (13:00)1. VC MindenSG Holzhausen/RahdenOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
18 - 99So, 28.03.2114:00 (13:00)OTSV Pr. OldendorfSuS OlfenSekundarschule Preußisch Oldendorf, Preußisch Oldendorf
18 - 100Sa, 27.03.2115:00 (14:00)VfB Schloß HolteVC Altenbeken-SchwaneyGymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock