SV Sande

SV Blau-Weiß Sande

Volleyball Ergebnisse & Infos 2020/21

Übersicht der Bezirksklasse 29 Frauen
Letzte Aktualisierung
Mi., 10.02.21 22:51


Spieltage & Ergebnisse
ST - Nr.DatumZeit (HÖ)Team ATeam BErg.Halle / Pkt.
1 - 1Sa, 12.09.2015:00 (14:00)VfJ HelmernVoR Paderborn V3:025:14, 25:14, 25:13
1 - 2Sa, 12.09.2016:15 (14:00)SV Dringenberg IISande III0:312:25, 20:25, 19:25
1 - 3Mo, 21.09.2019:15 (18:15)TuS Leopoldshöhe IITSV Leopoldstal II2:324:26, 25:16, 26:28, 25:13, 8:15
1 - 4So, 13.09.2015:00 (14:00)TuS KachtenhausenVG Lage3:025:11, 25:13, 25:11
2 - 5So, 27.09.2013:00 (12:00)SV Dringenberg IITuS Kachtenhausen0:317:25, 11:25, 19:25
2 - 6So, 27.09.2014:15 (12:00)TSV Leopoldstal IIVfJ Helmern0:322:25, 21:25, 14:25
2 - 7Sa, 26.09.2015:00 (14:00)VG LageSande III0:322:25, 23:25, 14:25
2 - 8Sa, 26.09.2016:15 (14:00)VoR Paderborn VTuS Leopoldshöhe II0:318:25, 23:25, 16:25
3 - 9Sa, 03.10.2012:00 (11:00)Sande IIIVfJ Helmern2:325:18, 7:25, 25:12, 21:25, 6:15
3 - 10Sa, 03.10.2016:15 (14:00)VG LageTSV Leopoldstal II2:318:25, 25:12, 10:25, 26:24, 12:15
3 - 11Sa, 03.10.2015:00 (14:00)TuS KachtenhausenTuS Leopoldshöhe II3:025:22, 25:10, 25:18
3 - 12Sa, 03.10.2013:15 (11:00)SV Dringenberg IIVoR Paderborn V3:025:22, 25:13, 25:23
4 - 13VoR Paderborn VVG LageFürstenberghalle, Paderborn
4 - 14TuS Leopoldshöhe IISV Dringenberg IIFürstenberghalle, Paderborn
4 - 15TSV Leopoldstal IISande IIIGroßturnhalle an der Schwimmhalle Horn, Horn-Bad Meinberg
4 - 16VfJ HelmernTuS KachtenhausenGroßturnhalle an der Schwimmhalle Horn, Horn-Bad Meinberg
5 - 17VG LageTuS Leopoldshöhe IISchulzentrum Werreanger II, Lage
5 - 18TSV Leopoldstal IIVoR Paderborn VSchulzentrum Werreanger II, Lage
5 - 19VfJ HelmernSV Dringenberg IISporthalle Helmern, Bad Wünnenberg
5 - 20Sande IIITuS KachtenhausenSporthalle Helmern, Bad Wünnenberg
6 - 21TuS KachtenhausenTSV Leopoldstal IIMehrzweckhalle TuS Kachtenhausen, Lage
6 - 22VG LageSV Dringenberg IIMehrzweckhalle TuS Kachtenhausen, Lage
6 - 23Sande IIIVoR Paderborn VSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
6 - 24TuS Leopoldshöhe IIVfJ HelmernSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
7 - 25Sa, 12.12.2015:00 (14:00)TSV Leopoldstal IISV Dringenberg IIGroßturnhalle an der Schwimmhalle Horn, Horn-Bad Meinberg
7 - 26Sa, 12.12.2016:15 (14:00)VfJ HelmernVG LageGroßturnhalle an der Schwimmhalle Horn, Horn-Bad Meinberg
7 - 27Sa, 12.12.2014:00 (13:00)VoR Paderborn VTuS KachtenhausenFürstenberghalle, Paderborn
7 - 28Sa, 12.12.2015:15 (13:00)Sande IIITuS Leopoldshöhe IIFürstenberghalle, Paderborn
8 - 29So, 10.01.2111:00 (10:00)VoR Paderborn VVfJ HelmernFürstenberghalle, Paderborn
8 - 30So, 10.01.2112:15 (10:00)Sande IIISV Dringenberg IIFürstenberghalle, Paderborn
8 - 31So, 10.01.2111:00 (10:00)TSV Leopoldstal IITuS Leopoldshöhe IIGroßturnhalle an der Schwimmhalle Horn, Horn-Bad Meinberg
8 - 32So, 10.01.2112:15 (10:00)VG LageTuS KachtenhausenGroßturnhalle an der Schwimmhalle Horn, Horn-Bad Meinberg
9 - 33So, 17.01.2114:00 (13:00)TuS KachtenhausenSV Dringenberg IIMehrzweckhalle TuS Kachtenhausen, Lage
9 - 34So, 17.01.2115:15 (13:00)VfJ HelmernTSV Leopoldstal IIMehrzweckhalle TuS Kachtenhausen, Lage
9 - 35So, 17.01.2111:00 (10:00)Sande IIIVG LageSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
9 - 36So, 17.01.2112:15 (10:00)TuS Leopoldshöhe IIVoR Paderborn VSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
10 - 37Sa, 23.01.2115:00 (14:00)VfJ HelmernSande IIISporthalle Helmern, Bad Wünnenberg
10 - 38Sa, 23.01.2116:15 (14:00)TSV Leopoldstal IIVG LageFelix-Fechenbach-Gesamtschule (3-fach Halle), Leopoldshöhe
10 - 39Sa, 23.01.2115:00 (14:00)TuS Leopoldshöhe IITuS KachtenhausenFelix-Fechenbach-Gesamtschule (3-fach Halle), Leopoldshöhe
10 - 40Sa, 23.01.2116:15 (14:00)VoR Paderborn VSV Dringenberg IISporthalle Helmern, Bad Wünnenberg
11 - 41Sa, 06.02.2115:00 (14:00)VG LageVoR Paderborn VSchulzentrum Werreanger II, Lage
11 - 42Sa, 06.02.2116:15 (14:00)SV Dringenberg IITuS Leopoldshöhe IISchulzentrum Werreanger II, Lage
11 - 43Sa, 06.02.2112:00 (11:00)Sande IIITSV Leopoldstal IISporthalle Sande, Paderborn
11 - 44Sa, 06.02.2113:15 (11:00)TuS KachtenhausenVfJ HelmernSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
12 - 45So, 21.02.2115:00 (14:00)TuS Leopoldshöhe IIVG LageGrundschule Asemissen, Leopoldshöhe
12 - 46So, 21.02.2116:15 (14:00)VoR Paderborn VTSV Leopoldstal IIGrundschule Asemissen, Leopoldshöhe
12 - 47So, 21.02.2113:00 (12:00)SV Dringenberg IIVfJ HelmernGemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg
12 - 48So, 21.02.2114:15 (12:00)TuS KachtenhausenSande IIIGemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg
13 - 49So, 28.02.2111:00 (10:00)TSV Leopoldstal IITuS KachtenhausenGroßturnhalle an der Schwimmhalle Horn, Horn-Bad Meinberg
13 - 50So, 28.02.2112:15 (10:00)VfJ HelmernTuS Leopoldshöhe IIGroßturnhalle an der Schwimmhalle Horn, Horn-Bad Meinberg
13 - 51Sa, 27.02.2114:00 (13:00)VoR Paderborn VSande IIIFürstenberghalle, Paderborn
13 - 52Sa, 27.02.2115:15 (13:00)SV Dringenberg IIVG LageFürstenberghalle, Paderborn
14 - 53So, 14.03.2113:00 (12:00)SV Dringenberg IITSV Leopoldstal IIGemeinschaftsgrundschule Dringenberg, Bad Driburg
14 - 54So, 14.03.2114:15 (12:00)VG LageVfJ HelmernMehrzweckhalle TuS Kachtenhausen, Lage
14 - 55So, 14.03.2114:00 (13:00)TuS KachtenhausenVoR Paderborn VMehrzweckhalle TuS Kachtenhausen, Lage
14 - 56So, 14.03.2115:15 (13:00)TuS Leopoldshöhe IISande IIIGrundschule Kachtenhausen, Lage