SV Sande

SV Blau-Weiß Sande

Volleyball Ergebnisse & Infos 2020/21

Übersicht der Oberliga 7 U14
Letzte Aktualisierung
Mi., 10.02.21 22:52


Spieltage & Ergebnisse
ST - Nr.DatumZeit (HÖ)Team ATeam BErg.Halle / Pkt.
1 - 1So, 20.09.2011:00 (10:00)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld JungenSC GW Paderborn Mädchen2:025:12, 25:13
1 - 2So, 20.09.2012:00SC GW Paderborn MädchenSande U142:026:24, 25:19
1 - 3So, 20.09.2013:00Sande U14Telekom Post SV Bielefeld Jungen0:211:25, 11:25
1 - 4So, 20.09.2011:00 (10:00)1. VC Minden JungenVoR Paderborn Mädchen II0:225:27, 21:25
1 - 5So, 20.09.2012:00VoR Paderborn Mädchen II1. VC Minden Mädchen0:215:25, 19:25
1 - 6So, 20.09.2013:001. VC Minden Mädchen1. VC Minden Jungen2:025:20, 25:10
1 - 7So, 20.09.2011:00 (10:00)DJK Delbrück JungenTelekom Post SV Bielefeld Mädchen2:025:11, 25:12
1 - 8So, 20.09.2012:00Telekom Post SV Bielefeld MädchenBSV Ostbevern Mixed0:29:25, 6:25
1 - 9So, 20.09.2013:00BSV Ostbevern MixedDJK Delbrück Jungen2:123:25, 25:13, 15:5
2 - 10Sa, 07.11.2015:00 (14:00)1. VC Minden MädchenSande U14Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
2 - 11Sa, 07.11.2016:00Sande U14DJK Delbrück JungenOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
2 - 12Sa, 07.11.2017:00DJK Delbrück Jungen1. VC Minden MädchenOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
2 - 13Sa, 07.11.2015:00 (14:00)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld MädchenTelekom Post SV Bielefeld JungenAlmhalle 4, Bielefeld
2 - 14Sa, 07.11.2016:00Telekom Post SV Bielefeld JungenVoR Paderborn Mädchen IIAlmhalle 4, Bielefeld
2 - 15Sa, 07.11.2017:00VoR Paderborn Mädchen IITelekom Post SV Bielefeld MädchenAlmhalle 4, Bielefeld
2 - 16Sa, 07.11.2011:00 (10:00)SC GW Paderborn MädchenBSV Ostbevern MixedRiemeke-Sporthalle, Paderborn
2 - 17Sa, 07.11.2012:00BSV Ostbevern Mixed1. VC Minden JungenRiemeke-Sporthalle, Paderborn
2 - 18Sa, 07.11.2013:001. VC Minden JungenSC GW Paderborn MädchenRiemeke-Sporthalle, Paderborn
3 - 19So, 06.12.2011:00 (10:00)Sande U141. VC Minden JungenSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
3 - 20So, 06.12.2012:001. VC Minden JungenTelekom Post SV Bielefeld MädchenSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
3 - 21So, 06.12.2013:00Telekom Post SV Bielefeld MädchenSande U14Sporthalle Sande, Paderborn
3 - 22So, 06.12.2011:00 (10:00)VoR Paderborn Mädchen IIDJK Delbrück JungenFürstenberghalle, Paderborn
3 - 23So, 06.12.2012:00DJK Delbrück JungenSC GW Paderborn MädchenFürstenberghalle, Paderborn
3 - 24So, 06.12.2013:00SC GW Paderborn MädchenVoR Paderborn Mädchen IIFürstenberghalle, Paderborn
3 - 25So, 06.12.2011:00 (10:00)BSV Ostbevern Mixed1. VC Minden MädchenBeverhalle, Ostbevern
3 - 26So, 06.12.2012:001. VC Minden MädchenTelekom Post SV Bielefeld JungenBeverhalle, Ostbevern
3 - 27So, 06.12.2013:00Telekom Post SV Bielefeld JungenBSV Ostbevern MixedBeverhalle, Ostbevern
4 - 28So, 20.12.2011:00 (10:00)1. VC Minden JungenTelekom Post SV Bielefeld JungenOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (2-fach Halle), Minden
4 - 29So, 20.12.2012:00Telekom Post SV Bielefeld JungenDJK Delbrück JungenOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (2-fach Halle), Minden
4 - 30So, 20.12.2013:00DJK Delbrück Jungen1. VC Minden JungenOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (2-fach Halle), Minden
4 - 31So, 20.12.2011:00 (10:00)1. VC Minden MädchenTelekom Post SV Bielefeld MädchenOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
4 - 32So, 20.12.2012:00Telekom Post SV Bielefeld MädchenSC GW Paderborn MädchenOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
4 - 33So, 20.12.2013:00SC GW Paderborn Mädchen1. VC Minden MädchenOtto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum, Minden
4 - 34So, 20.12.2011:00 (10:00)Sande U14BSV Ostbevern MixedSporthalle Sande, Paderborn
4 - 35So, 20.12.2012:00BSV Ostbevern MixedVoR Paderborn Mädchen IISporthalle Sande, Paderborn
4 - 36So, 20.12.2013:00VoR Paderborn Mädchen IISande U14Sporthalle Sande, Paderborn