13 | Sa, 09.09.23 | 14:00 | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | TuS Knetterheide | 1h 10m | 10 | 3:0 | 26:24, 25:18, 25:18 | |
14 | Sa, 09.09.23 | 15:00 | VoR Paderborn V | VG Lage | 1h 48m | 0 | 3:1 | 27:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:21 | |
11 | Sa, 09.09.23 | 15:00 | SC GW Paderborn III | SC GW Paderborn II | 0h 49m | 0 | 0:3 | 8:25, 10:25, 6:25 | |
22 | Mo, 11.09.23 | 18:30 | TV Büren | Detmolder SV | 1h 04m | 40 | 3:0 | 25:5, 25:9, 25:22 | |
25 | Sa, 16.09.23 | 14:00 | TuS Knetterheide | VG Lage | 1h 38m | 0 | 1:3 | 21:25, 20:25, 25:22, 18:25 | |
26 | Sa, 16.09.23 | 15:00 | SC GW Paderborn II | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | 3h 16m | 0 | 3:2 | 18:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:7, 18:16 | |
27 | Sa, 16.09.23 | 12:00 | Sande III | VoR Paderborn V | 0h 46m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:6, 25:8, 25:8 | |
28 | Sa, 16.09.23 | 13:00 | Detmolder SV | SC GW Paderborn III | 1h 27m | 3 | 3:0 | 25:11, 25:16, 25:17 | |
312 | Sa, 30.09.23 | 16:00 | VG Lage | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | 2h 46m | 0 | 2:3 | 20:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:20, 9:15 | |
310 | Sa, 30.09.23 | 15:00 | SC GW Paderborn III | TuS Knetterheide | 0h 51m | 0 | 0:3 | 12:25, 10:25, 15:25 | |
39 | So, 01.10.23 | 15:00 | TV Büren | Sande III | 1h 38m | 20 | 3:1 | 25:18, 25:21, 24:26, 25:16 | |
415 | Sa, 21.10.23 | 15:00 | Detmolder SV | TuS Knetterheide | 1h 03m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:15, 25:18, 25:13 | |
416 | Sa, 21.10.23 | 16:00 | VG Lage | SC GW Paderborn III | 2h 01m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:16, 25:15, 25:21 | |
413 | So, 22.10.23 | 14:00 | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | TV Büren | 1h 37m | 0 | 1:3 | 13:25, 14:25, 25:21, 18:25 | |
414 | So, 22.10.23 | 15:00 | Sande III | SC GW Paderborn II | 2h 58m | 0 | 3:2 | 19:25, 16:25, 25:18, 25:22, 15:8 | |
519 | Sa, 28.10.23 | 15:00 | VG Lage | Detmolder SV | 1h 28m | 35 | 1:3 | 12:25, 25:22, 14:25, 13:25 | |
520 | Sa, 28.10.23 | 16:00 | TV Büren | SC GW Paderborn II | 1h 40m | 5 | 1:3 | 20:25, 16:25, 26:24, 23:25 | |
517 | So, 29.10.23 | 10:00 | Sande III | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | 1h 02m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:11, 25:19, 25:17 | |
518 | So, 29.10.23 | 11:00 | TuS Knetterheide | VoR Paderborn V | 2h 10m | 20 | 3:0 | 25:20, 25:21, 25:14 | |
611 | Sa, 11.11.23 | 15:00 | VoR Paderborn V | Detmolder SV | 0h 54m | 0 | 0:3 | 10:25, 7:25, 21:25 | |
621 | So, 12.11.23 | 15:00 | SC GW Paderborn II | VoR Paderborn V | 1h 14m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:20, 25:15, 25:14 | |
622 | So, 12.11.23 | 16:00 | SC GW Paderborn III | Sande III | 0h 54m | 4 | 0:3 | 2:25, 18:25, 6:25 | |
623 | So, 12.11.23 | 11:00 | TuS Knetterheide | TV Büren | 0h 58m | 0 | 0:3 | 11:25, 13:25, 19:25 | |
624 | So, 12.11.23 | 12:00 | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | Detmolder SV | 2h 30m | 0 | 3:2 | 17:25, 25:22, 25:20, 18:25, 15:11 | |
725 | Sa, 18.11.23 | 15:00 | Detmolder SV | SC GW Paderborn II | 1h 36m | 10 | 1:3 | 22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 17:25 | |
726 | Sa, 18.11.23 | 16:00 | Sande III | TuS Knetterheide | 1h 34m | 0 | 3:1 | 25:16, 21:25, 25:12, 25:21 | |
727 | Sa, 18.11.23 | 15:00 | VoR Paderborn V | SC GW Paderborn III | 0h 58m | 30 | 3:0 | 25:12, 25:23, 25:16 | |
728 | Sa, 18.11.23 | 16:00 | TV Büren | VG Lage | 2h 18m | 0 | 3:1 | 25:8, 15:25, 25:9, 25:19 | |
831 | Sa, 25.11.23 | 15:00 | SC GW Paderborn III | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | 1h 00m | 0 | 0:3 | 18:25, 22:25, 14:25 | |
832 | Sa, 25.11.23 | 16:00 | VoR Paderborn V | TV Büren | 1h 56m | 0 | 0:3 | 14:25, 6:25, 11:25 | |
829 | Sa, 25.11.23 | 15:00 | VG Lage | Sande III | 1h 24m | 0 | 1:3 | 15:25, 25:23, 7:25, 9:25 | |
830 | Sa, 25.11.23 | 16:00 | TuS Knetterheide | SC GW Paderborn II | 2h 41m | 0 | 0:3 | 20:25, 16:25, 21:25 | |
933 | Sa, 09.12.23 | 13:30 | TV Büren | SC GW Paderborn III | 0h 47m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:5, 25:17, 25:10 | |
934 | Sa, 09.12.23 | 14:30 | Sande III | Detmolder SV | 2h 22m | 10 | 3:2 | 22:25, 25:15, 18:25, 25:16, 15:7 | |
935 | So, 10.12.23 | 15:00 | SC GW Paderborn II | VG Lage | 1h 08m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:10, 25:23, 25:20 | |
936 | So, 10.12.23 | 16:00 | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | VoR Paderborn V | 3h 00m | 6 | 2:3 | 23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 11:15 | |
1037 | Sa, 16.12.23 | 15:00 | SC GW Paderborn II | SC GW Paderborn III | 0h 49m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:6, 25:9, 25:11 | |
1038 | Sa, 16.12.23 | 16:00 | Detmolder SV | TV Büren | 2h 22m | 0 | 1:3 | 11:25, 22:25, 25:22, 18:25 | |
1039 | Sa, 16.12.23 | 14:00 | TuS Knetterheide | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | 1h 59m | 0 | 2:3 | 25:19, 13:25, 23:25, 25:21, 9:15 | |
1040 | Sa, 16.12.23 | 15:00 | VG Lage | VoR Paderborn V | 1h 13m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:11, 25:14, 25:23 | |
1143 | Sa, 13.01.24 | 15:00 | VoR Paderborn V | Sande III | 1h 04m | 0 | 0:3 | 15:25, 17:25, 18:25 | |
1144 | Sa, 13.01.24 | 16:00 | SC GW Paderborn III | Detmolder SV | 1h 51m | 0 | 0:3 | 8:25, 16:25, 22:25 | |
1141 | Sa, 13.01.24 | 15:00 | VG Lage | TuS Knetterheide | 1h 14m | 0 | 0:3 | 22:25, 15:25, 20:25 | |
1142 | Sa, 13.01.24 | 16:00 | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | SC GW Paderborn II | 2h 25m | 0 | 0:3 | 16:25, 21:25, 22:25 | |
1247 | Sa, 20.01.24 | 15:00 | Detmolder SV | VoR Paderborn V | 0h 00m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:22, 25:18, 25:15 | |
1248 | Sa, 20.01.24 | 16:00 | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | VG Lage | 2h 46m | 0 | 3:1 | 24:26, 25:16, 25:23, 25:23 | |
1245 | Sa, 20.01.24 | 12:00 | Sande III | TV Büren | 1h 00m | 0 | 0:3 | 16:25, 17:25, 11:25 | |
1246 | Sa, 20.01.24 | 13:00 | TuS Knetterheide | SC GW Paderborn III | 1h 58m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:16, 25:21, 25:15 | |
1349 | Sa, 27.01.24 | 13:30 | TV Büren | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | 1h 11m | 0 | 3:0 | 26:24, 25:23, 25:15 | |
1350 | Sa, 27.01.24 | 14:30 | SC GW Paderborn II | Sande III | 2h 08m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:13, 25:8, 25:15 | |
1351 | So, 28.01.24 | 11:00 | TuS Knetterheide | Detmolder SV | 1h 32m | 0 | 3:2 | 18:25, 25:22, 7:25, 25:17, 16:14 | |
1455 | Sa, 03.02.24 | 11:00 | Detmolder SV | VG Lage | 1h 04m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:17, 25:12, 25:18 | |
1456 | Sa, 03.02.24 | 12:00 | SC GW Paderborn II | TV Büren | 1h 28m | 0 | 3:1 | 18:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:20 | |
1454 | Sa, 03.02.24 | 14:00 | VoR Paderborn V | TuS Knetterheide | 1h 10m | 0 | 0:3 | 13:25, 19:25, 23:25 | |
1552 | Mo, 12.02.24 | 19:30 | SC GW Paderborn III | VG Lage | 1h 56m | 0 | 0:3 | 15:25, 10:25, 10:25 | |
1560 | Do, 15.02.24 | 19:30 | Detmolder SV | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | 1h 51m | 0 | 3:2 | 18:25, 25:18, 25:19, 22:25, 15:12 | |
1557 | Sa, 17.02.24 | 12:00 | VoR Paderborn V | SC GW Paderborn II | 0h 00m | 0 | 0:3 | 21:25, 15:25, 14:25 | |
1558 | Sa, 17.02.24 | 14:00 | Sande III | SC GW Paderborn III | 1h 57m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:15, 25:12, 25:15 | |
1559 | Sa, 17.02.24 | 13:30 | TV Büren | TuS Knetterheide | 0h 45m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:11, 25:10, 25:2 | |
1661 | So, 25.02.24 | 15:00 | SC GW Paderborn II | Detmolder SV | 1h 18m | 0 | 3:0 | 29:27, 25:15, 25:22 | |
1662 | So, 25.02.24 | 16:00 | TuS Knetterheide | Sande III | 1h 12m | 6 | 0:3 | 13:25, 21:25, 9:25 | |
1663 | So, 25.02.24 | 15:00 | SC GW Paderborn III | VoR Paderborn V | 1h 29m | 0 | 1:3 | 25:23, 21:25, 10:25, 13:25 | |
1664 | So, 25.02.24 | 16:00 | VG Lage | TV Büren | 2h 44m | 0 | 0:3 | 13:25, 18:25, 9:25 | |
1753 | Do, 29.02.24 | 18:30 | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | Sande III | 1h 07m | 2 | 0:3 | 19:25, 22:25, 23:25 | |
1768 | Sa, 02.03.24 | 15:00 | TV Büren | VoR Paderborn V | 2h 23m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:12, 25:10, 25:18 | |
1772 | Sa, 02.03.24 | 14:00 | VoR Paderborn V | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | 1h 15m | 20 | 3:0 | 26:24, 25:18, 25:18 | |
1765 | Sa, 02.03.24 | 12:00 | Sande III | VG Lage | 2h 00m | 0 | 3:2 | 20:25, 25:18, 15:25, 26:24, 15:13 | |
1766 | Sa, 02.03.24 | 13:00 | SC GW Paderborn II | TuS Knetterheide | 0h 49m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:8, 25:20, 25:5 | |
1870 | Do, 14.03.24 | 18:45 | Detmolder SV | Sande III | 1h 24m | 10 | 0:3 | 19:25, 23:25, 22:25 | |
1967 | Mo, 18.03.24 | 19:15 | TuS Leopoldshöhe II | SC GW Paderborn III | 1h 11m | 0 | 3:0 | 25:14, 25:16, 25:12 | |
1971 | Sa, 23.03.24 | 15:00 | VG Lage | SC GW Paderborn II | 1h 07m | 10 | 0:3 | 16:25, 23:25, 24:26 | |
1969 | So, 24.03.24 | 15:00 | SC GW Paderborn III | TV Büren | 0h 54m | 0 | 0:3 | 9:25, 15:25, 9:25 | |